419
SEVEN NOVE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISHES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS (7)
di profilo mosso, decorati a motivi floreali 'all'orientale'; poche usure e difetti
Larg. cm 9,5, alt. cm 3
Larg. cm 9,5, alt. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
464
SIX PORCELAIN CUPS WITH SAUCERS, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DEFECTS (7)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
470
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
471
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600