418
ELEVEN NOVE MAIOLICA DISHES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (11)
di profilo diverso e mosso, decorati 'al tacchiolo'; usure e difetti
Larg. 14 e cm 9,5.
Larg. 14 e cm 9,5.
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
728
AN ENGRAVING BY REMBRANDT VAN RJIN (Attr.to); WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800