417
A NOVE MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; BROKEN
biansata e di forma sagomata, decorato 'al tacchiolo'; mancanze, fratture ed usure
Alt. cm 22, lung. cm 32
Alt. cm 22, lung. cm 32
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500