1117
TWO VARIOUS MARBLE COLUMNS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
una a sezione esagonale, una circolare con capitello in pietra e poggianti su basi in legno marmorizzato non pertinenti; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 131, larg. cm 23
Alt. cm 131, larg. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200