1115
A PAIR OF WHITE MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
a vassoio, ornate da placche geometriche in marmi e pietre diverse; usure, alcune sbeccature, mancanze
Alt. cm 46, larg. cm 40,5 (luce, cm 29,5X24)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500