1113
A JASPER FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
centrato da Vanitas; usure, rotture, mancanze
Alt. cm 37, larg. cm 31
Alt. cm 37, larg. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500