1111
TWO MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
profilate in marmo giallo con all'interno disegni raffiguranti figure maschili abbigliate all'araba; usure, sbeccature, mancanze
Alt. cm 40,5, larg. cm 30,5 (luce, cm 32X22,5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
992
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200