1108
A POLYCHROME MARBLE AND EBONIZED WOOD FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS, FEW SCRATCHES
in forma architettonica, con placche in diaspri diversi entro montature in metallo dorato, colonne ai lati; usure, alcune rotture e restauri, pochi graffi
Alt. cm 41, larg. cm 42,5, prof. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000