1105
A MARBLE FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
profilata in marmo verde; usure, poche mancanze, graffi
Alt. cm 37,5, larg. cm 25,5 (luce, cm 28,5X16,5)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
429
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900