1104
AN ALABASTER FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
tessere angolari in rosso antico e profili in marmo bianco e nero; usure, poche sbeccature e graffi
Alt. cm 36, larg. cm 31,5 (luce, cm 22X17)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
883
A WOOD STAND, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS AND SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500