1096
TWENTY-FIVE DIFFERENT SKULLS; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, DEFECTS (25)
di materiale, epoca e dimensioni diverse; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, difetti
ESTIMATE € 650 - 850
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800