1086
A BLACK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS
raffigurante testa femminile tratta dall'antico, su base a plinto in marmo diverso non pertinente; usure, poche sbeccature
Alt. cm 31, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
497
A PAIR OF FRENCH SILVERED GLASS CUPS AND SAUCERS, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200