1084
TWENTY-TWO DIFFERENT SKULLS; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, DEFECTS (22)
di materiale, epoca e dimensioni diverse; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, difetti
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500