1078
A POLYCHROME MARBLE INLAID TABLE TOP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS
da centro, bordato sui quattro lati, a decoro geometrico, poggia su basamento in legno marmorizzato non pertinente; usure, alcune sbeccature, restauri
Alt. cm 4,5, larg. cm 77,5, prof. cm 62,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
485
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
487
A GILT-METAL MOUNTED PORCELAIN POTPOURRI VASE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
491
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN ASSEMBLED TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (252)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000