1077
THREE INLAID AND LACQUERED WOOD GUERIDONS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SUBSTITUTIONS, REPLACEMENTS, LOSSES (3)
due con piani in marmi commessi a campionario, supporti in forma di sfinge; usure, rotture, modifiche, mancanze e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 85, larg. cm 40, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500