1074
TWO DIFFERENT MARBLE TABLE TOPS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
circolari, uno dei quali a campionario geometrico; usure, rotture, mancanze ai bordi, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 21,5
Campionario, alt. cm 1,7, diam. cm 20,5
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 21,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
992
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200