1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
da centro e bordato sui quattro lati; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze nelle estremità
Alt. cm 3,5, larg. cm 56, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200