1071
A SPECIMEN MARBLE INLAID TABLE TOP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
a campionario, decoro a scacchiera, bordo modanato; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, restauri nella fascia perimetrale
Alt. cm 3, larg. cm 102,5, prof. cm 65
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000