1066
AN EBONY, IVORY AND TORTOISESHELL CASE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
coperchio bombato su piedi squadrati, decoro geometrico tridimensionale, interno in stoffa; usure, rotture, restauri e mancanze
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 21, prof. cm 10,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500