1049
AN IVORY FRAME, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW LOSSES AND SPOTS
svasata verso il centro, e con bordi in tartaruga, all'interno quattro dipinti su carta a scene erotiche; usure, poche mancanze e macchie
Alt. cm 39,5, larg. cm 30,5 (luce, cm 31,5X25)
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500