1046
TWO GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAMES; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
modanate, con all'interno un dipinto e un disegno; usure, mancanze e restauri, modifiche
Alt. cm 45,5, larg. cm 34 (luce, cm 37,5X26,5)
Alt. cm 36, larg. cm 44 (luce, cm 22X32)
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800