1031
A PINK MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A WHITE MARBLE FRAGMENT; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
unito ad un FRAMMENTO IN MARMO BIANCO a decoro fogliato; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 22, prof. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
457
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500