1027
A GREEN MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
di forma circolare con prese laterali; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 7, larg. cm 19
Alt. cm 7, larg. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800