1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ornato da tralci di foglie di quercia con ghiande; usure, sbeccature, alcune rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 13, larg. cm 17
Alt. cm 13, larg. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500