1017
A RED MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH TWO FIGURES; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS (3)
raffigurante testa maschile dall'antico, unita a DUE FIGURE di simile soggetto, una in gesso e una in biscuit; usure, rotture, mancanze e modifiche
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
854
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
491
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN ASSEMBLED TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (252)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500