1017
A RED MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH TWO FIGURES; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS (3)
raffigurante testa maschile dall'antico, unita a DUE FIGURE di simile soggetto, una in gesso e una in biscuit; usure, rotture, mancanze e modifiche
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
464
SIX PORCELAIN CUPS WITH SAUCERS, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DEFECTS (7)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
470
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
471
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600