1010
FOUR BRONZE SCULPTURES AND TWO BRONZE OBJECTS; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION (6)
raffiguranti divinità, unite a DUE TERMINALI in bronzo cesellato a rilievo; usure, tracce di ossidazione
MIsure diverse
MIsure diverse
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200