1009
TWO ORIENTAL MARBLE SCULPTURES; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES (2)
raffiguranti il Dio hindu Ganesh; usure, rotture, mancanze, in quella più grande tracce di policromia
Alt. massima cm 29, larg. massima cm 18
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200