1006
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
raffigurante Paride con i suoi attributi; poche usure alla patina
Alt. cm 40, larg. cm 15
Alt. cm 40, larg. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
744
A COPPER BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DENTS, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200