1005
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, A DAMAGE
raffigurante Ercole stante con i pomi delle Esperidi; usure nella patina, rottura all'attaccatura della clava con la mano
Alt. cm 67,5, larg. cm 20, prof. cm 16,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200