1004
A PLASTER SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, SOME CHIPS
raffigurante monumento equestre di Marco Aurelio; usure, rotture e restauri nelle braccia e nelle gambe, alcune sbeccature
Alt. cm 59, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 18,5
854
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
491
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN ASSEMBLED TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (252)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500