1002
A PIETRA DURA AND EBONIZED WOOD MIRROR, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS
esagonale, ornata da tessere geometriche in marmi e pietre dure diverse, specchio convesso; usure, mancanze, rotture, modifiche e restauri
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 50,5
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 50,5
497
A PAIR OF FRENCH SILVERED GLASS CUPS AND SAUCERS, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200