602
A PAVIA BERETTINO MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORED
con bordo mosso e decoro di cinghiale in un paesaggio; poche usure, restauro
Diam. cm 38,5, alt. cm 6
Diam. cm 38,5, alt. cm 6
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1015
A GILT-METAL AND ENAMEL TABLE CLOCK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MECHANISM TO BE SERVICED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500