15
VASO IN PORCELLANA SMALTATO COLOR ROSSO, CINA, XIX SECOLO
A RED GLAZED CRAQUELURE PORCELAIN VASE, CHINA, 19TH CENTURY
of globular form raising from a waisted foot with a slightly flaring neck interrupted by a ring; in good condition, only two chips on the edge under the base
Height 39,4 cm
Height 39,4 cm
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
110
NOVE PIATTI IN PORCELLANA FAMIGLIA VERDE, CINA, DINASTIA QING, EPOCA KANGXI (1662-1722)
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.300
112
VASSOIO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, CINA, XX SECOLO, MARCHIO DAYAZHAI (1862 1908)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800