GIOIELLI, PORCELLANE E ARGENTI
AUCTION 110 | 7 November 2012
AUCTION
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
7 November 2012
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
7 November 2012
EXPERTS
Luca Melegati | Tommaso Teardo
Benedetta Romanini
l.melegati@wannenesgroup.com
t.teardo@wannenesgroup.com
b.romanini@wannenesgroup.com
+39 02 72023790 +39 06 69200565
Benedetta Romanini
l.melegati@wannenesgroup.com
t.teardo@wannenesgroup.com
b.romanini@wannenesgroup.com
Would you like to be kept up to date with the latest from Wannenes art Auctions
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER SERVICE
63
ZUPPIERA IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, MANIFATTURA DE MARTINIS, CASTELLI, CIRCA 1770
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
219
VASO IN ARGENTO DORATO, AVORIO, LAPIS, PIETRE DURE E SMALTI, AUSTRIA, XIX SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 15.000