GIOIELLI PORCELLANE E ARGENTI
AUCTION 120 | 14 May 2013
AUCTION
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
14 May 2013
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
14 May 2013
Would you like to be kept up to date with the latest from Wannenes art Auctions
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER SERVICE
613
COPPIA DI PIATTELLI IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FABBRICA MELANDRI FOCACCIA, CIRCA 1920
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200