GIOIELLI, PORCELLANE E ARGENTI
AUCTION 110 | 7 November 2012
AUCTION
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
7 November 2012
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
7 November 2012
EXPERTS
Luca Melegati | Tommaso Teardo
Benedetta Romanini
l.melegati@wannenesgroup.com
t.teardo@wannenesgroup.com
b.romanini@wannenesgroup.com
+39 02 72023790 +39 06 69200565
Benedetta Romanini
l.melegati@wannenesgroup.com
t.teardo@wannenesgroup.com
b.romanini@wannenesgroup.com
Would you like to be kept up to date with the latest from Wannenes art Auctions
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER SERVICE
144
ACQUASANTIERA IN ARGENTO E BRONZO DORATO, ROMA, 1729-1760, ORAFO GIOVANNI TEOLI
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
42
ALZATA IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, MANIFATTURA GHISLIERI, COLLE AMENO, CIRCA 1780
ESTIMATE € 120 - 180