239
LOTTO DI 2 VOLUMI:
- Jourdan-Barry Raymond, Les Orfèvres de la Généralité d'Aix-en-Provence: du XIVe siècle au XIXe siècle, F. De Nobele, Libraire-Editeur, Paris, 1974
- Helft Jacques, Les Grands Orfèvres de Louis XIII à Charles X, Librairie Hachette, 1965
(2)
(2)
ESTIMATE € 90 - 150
11
A RUSSIAN SILVER SMOKING SET, MOSCOW, 1887, MARKS OF P. LOSKUTOV; DEFECTS (4)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
12
A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT AND NIELLO BEAKER, MOSCOW, CIRCA 1840, MARKS OF K. PYETS; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500