231
LOTTO DI 5 VOLUMI:
- Claessens-Peré A.M., Catalogus Edelsmeedkunst, Musei Provinciali Anversa, 1983
- Dievoet Van Walter, Orfèvres De Liège du XIXe siècle, Louvain, 2006
- Dievoet Van Walter, Edelsmeden in Vlaams-Brabant, Van Dievot, 2000
- Lunden Legaat Pierre, Catalogus, Provincial Museum Sterckshof Deurne, 1977
- Dievoet Van Walter, Dictionnaire des Orfèvres de Bruxelles au XIXe siècle, Louvain, 2003
(5)
(5)
ESTIMATE € 70 - 90
11
A RUSSIAN SILVER SMOKING SET, MOSCOW, 1887, MARKS OF P. LOSKUTOV; DEFECTS (4)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
12
A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT AND NIELLO BEAKER, MOSCOW, CIRCA 1840, MARKS OF K. PYETS; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500