83
EASTERN CARPET, USHAK AREA, SMYRNA DESIGN, WESTERN TURKEY, CIRCA 1920, VISIBLE HEAVY WEAR SCATTERED ON SIDES, SEVERAL CREASES, NEEDS WASHING.
cm 290X367
Visibili forti usure sparse sui lati lunghi del tappeto, mancanze perimetrali, necessita di lavaggio.
ESTIMATE € 750 - 950
7
COMPLETE CHUVAL, BAKHTIARI TRIBES, CHAHAR MAHAL, WESTERN PERSIA, CIRCA 1900, VERY GOOD CONDITION.
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500