150
A CRYSTAL VASE BY BACCARAT, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
di gusto neoclassico da un modello ottocentesco della fornace; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 14
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
126
A MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 19TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSSES, DEFECTS, HOLE IN THE BASE
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
34
A DERUTA MAIOLICA TAZZA, 17TH CENTURY; WORN, FIRING DEFECTS, BASE PROBABLY TRIMMED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600