78
THREE NOVE AND VENICE PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS (3)
basse e con decori diversi; usure e difetti
Segnature incise e marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Misure diverse