160
SIX CREAMWARE CUPS AND SAUCERS, 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY; WORN, FEW SOME MINOR LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS, ONE HANDLE MISSING (6)
di forma e decori diversi; usure, poche mancanze minori e restauri, difetti, un manico mancante
Misure diverse
Misure diverse