208
FOUR MARBLE COLUMNS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, ONE BROKEN (4)
due con base a bordo modanato, due con rotture diffuse; usure, graffi, rotture e mancanze, una spezzata
Alt. cm 95,5, diam. cm 11
Alt. cm 95,5, diam. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
11
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600