49
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
con decoro a paesaggi animati; usure e difetti
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 19,5
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 19,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
56
A PAVIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, EARLY 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 800
55
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600