8
TWO WOOD FIGURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
raffiguranti figure probabilmente sacre, su base squadrata non pertinente; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 19,5 (totale cm 27), larg. cm 8
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
430
A WALNUT CONSOLE TABLE, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, WOODWORM TRACES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200