340
A GREEN MARBLE COLUMN, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
fusto tornito a più ordini intervallato da elementi in bronzo dorato, mensola e base circolari; usure, alcuni graffi e macchie, restauri
Alt. cm 95, diam. cm 31
Alt. cm 95, diam. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
7
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
8
TWO WOOD FIGURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800