77
HAMADAN SMALL RUG, WESTERN PERSIA, 1960 CIRCA, GOOD CONDITION, SLIGHT SIGNS OF AGE AND WEAR. NEED A PROFESSIONAL WASH
cm 138X197
Leggere mancanze perimetrali, leggere usure.
Necessita di lavaggio.
Necessita di lavaggio.
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
76
MOHARAMAT GHOM RUG, PERSIA, 1940 CIRCA, VERY GOOD CONDITION. NEED A PROFESSIONAL WASH
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800