65
A SMALL RED MARBLE MORTAR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS
ornato da testine muliebri; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi e sbeccature
Alt. cm 9, daim. cm 18
Alt. cm 9, daim. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
8*
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200