44
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
testa femminile; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, sbeccature, restauri, graffi e macchie
Alt. cm 22, larg. cm 15, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
8*
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200